LWL-Cable SC/APC-LC/APC MM OM3 Duplex 3.0mm, 1m

Deliverytime: 1 - 3 Days *
available: < 10
5,39 EUR
Quantity:
There are currently no product reviews
Key points at a glance:

Product Description

LWL-Cable SC/APC-LC/APC MM OM3 Duplex 3.0mm, 1m

Patch cable (connecting cable) Multimode OM3 with a length of 1 meters, cable diameter of 3mm, terminated with SC/APC-LC/APC connectors, is used to connect optical network devices such as switches and converters. They are also used in FTTH networks to connect OLT and ONU/ONT devices.

Specifications

  • Length 1m
  • Cable category Multimode OM3
  • Patchcord End Types SC/APC-LC/APC/APC/APC/APC/APC
  • Cable diameter 3,0mm
  • Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord Type
This website uses cookies to ensure you get the best user experience. Privacy Policy